• image description
    Tejendra P. Rajbhandari

    Principal

  • image description
    Narad Rijal

    Vice Principal

  • image description
    Naresh Pradhan

    Primary Coordinator

  • image description
    Niva Shreshta

    Secondary Coordinator

  • image description
    Prakash Shrestha

    +2 Coordinator

  • image description
    Pratigya Ranabhat

    School Nurse

  • image description
    Kiran Blon

    Music Vocals

  • image description
    Santosh Dahal

    Music Instruments

  • image description
    Mohan Taujale

    Dance

  • image description
    Juju Kaji Maharjan

    Abacus & Calligraphy

  • image description
    Rukumani Sth. Prajapati

    Drawing

  • image description
    Ramchandra Thapa

    Sports

  • image description
    Amira Ghale

    Sports

  • image description
    Sushmita Bhusal

    Class I Grade Teacher

  • image description
    Biddhya Chhetri

    Class I Grade Teacher

  • image description
    Sajana Shrestha

    Class II Grade Teacher

  • image description
    Gauri Thapa

    Class II Grade Teacher

  • Sujita Shrestha

    Class III Grade Teacher

  • image description
    Parshuram Adhikari

    HOD (Nepali)

  • image description
    Maya Adhikari

    Nepali

  • image description
    Sushmita Shrestha

    Nepali

  • image description
    Ram Hari Dahal

    Nepali

  • image description
    Rinchen Tshomo

    English

  • image description
    Sajana Pradhan

    English

  • image description
    Purna P. Lamichhane

    +2 English

  • image description
    Sudha Buddhacharya

    Mathematics

  • image description
    Uma Kutu

    Mathematics

  • image description
    Nirmala Khyaju

    Optional Math

  • image description
    Ram Bikram Basnet

    Compulsory Math

  • image description
    Santosh Khatiwada

    +2 Mathematics

  • image description
    Rupak Khatri

    HOD (Science/Computer)

  • image description
    Khushboo Shakya

    Science & Health

  • image description
    Arati Khadka

    Science

  • image description
    Sangita Thapa

    +2 Botany

  • image description
    Netra Pangeni

    +2 Zoology

  • image description
    Anisha Banjara

    +2 Chemistry

  • image description
    Sudeep Kumar Kanth

    +2 Chemistry

  • image description
    Bidur Gautam

    +2 Physics

  • image description
    Sita Thapa

    Social Studies

  • image description
    Ganga Devi Luitel

    Social Studies

  • image description
    Umesh Timalsina

    Social Studies

  • image description
    Tashi Dolma Lama

    Computer

  • image description
    Ngudup Dorjee Lama

    Computer

  • image description
    Bhim B. Chhetri (Ravi)

    +2 Computer